注:2023年1月1日以降
3月 5日:村田 春子(中濃地区協:可児市)
1月 1日:中村 聡(西濃地区協:揖斐川町)
11月17日:堀 直子(西濃地区協:大垣市)
11月17日:森本 恵子(飛騨地区協:高山市)
11月 6日:古山 米子(中濃地区協:可児市)
10月 1日:森 邦彦(西濃地区協:米原市)
10月 1日:野村 弘子(飛騨地区協:高山市)
9月20日:渡邉 昌司(西濃地区協:大野町)
8月28日:渡邉 智弘(岐阜地区協:各務原市)
7月 3日:上田 一代(西濃地区協:大垣市)
6月 1日:竹中 和子(西濃地区協:池田町)
4月20日:岸 由子(中濃地区協:美濃加茂市)
4月 1日:山口 正昭(飛騨地区協:高山市)
4月 1日:平野 真司(飛騨地区協:高山市)
4月 1日:旗屋 真(飛騨地区協:高山市)
4月 1日:伊藤 茂樹(東濃地区協:中津川市)
4月 1日:水野 晴彦(東濃地区協:多治見市)
4月 1日:尾関 郁生(中濃地区協:関市)
4月 1日:丹羽 敦(岐阜地区協:各務原市)
4月 1日:薮下 良美(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
4月 1日:松森 勇和(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
4月 1日:松原 俊幸(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
4月 1日:藤谷 悟(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
4月 1日:藤田 則和(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
4月 1日:福田 明裕(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
4月 1日:中村 勇(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
4月 1日:末武 君子(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
4月 1日:小野 正次(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
4月 1日:大橋 守(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
注:2023年4月1日以降
3月23日:大島恵美子(東濃地区協:恵那市)
3月18日:竹市 一子(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
3月18日:小栗 貴之(東濃地区協:多治見市)
2月28日:嵯峨 良彦(中濃地区協:八百津町)
2月26日:薮下 勝間(西濃地区協:揖斐川町)
2月22日:片岡 道夫(西濃地区協:大垣市)
2月22日:杉本 國紀(中濃地区協:川辺町)
2月21日:杉山 友伸(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
2月21日:辻井 正明(飛騨地区協:高山市)
2月18日:佐藤きのゑ(飛騨地区協:高山市)
2月 8日:松岡富三郎(西濃地区協:大垣市)
2月 3日:大橋 章二(岐阜地区協:各務原市)
2月 1日:村田 賢司(中濃地区協:可児市)
1月28日:益田 進(飛騨地区協:高山市)
1月21日:松岡 克芳(東濃地区協:多治見市)
1月19日:古滝 文子(飛騨地区協:高山市)
1月18日:小島 久敬(東濃地区協:土岐市)
1月16日:岡部 勝典(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
1月12日:土田 伍之(西濃地区協:大垣市)
1月11日:赤枝 節(飛騨地区協:高山市)
1月 7日:北村 幸則(飛騨地区協:飛騨市)
12月23日:杉山美好子(東濃地区協:中津川市)
12月21日:藤井美喜男(東濃地区協:恵那市)
12月18日:石原 幸子(西濃地区協:神戸町)
12月15日:藤井 英一(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
11月29日:藤村 善吉(飛騨地区協:下呂市)
11月23日:丹羽 堯庸(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
11月20日:山下 律子(岐阜地区協:犬山市)
11月 9日:小野木益夫(岐阜地区協:山県市)
11月 3日:大畑 孝子(東濃地区協:中津川市)
10月22日:森本 雄(飛騨地区協:高山市)
10月21日:水野 照夫(中濃地区協:御嵩町)
10月20日:筒井 善之(西濃地区協:米原市)
10月13日:岩佐 透(岐阜地区協:各務原市)
10月12日:林 恭幸(東濃地区協:恵那市)
10月 5日:古山 修治(中濃地区協:可児市)
9月24日:堀場 健司(岐阜地区協:岐南町)
9月15日:大箸 時子(岐阜地区協:各務原市)
9月12日:岡田 弘(西濃地区協:大垣市)
9月 9日:小川 正義(西濃地区協:池田町)
9月 5日:曾根 輝雄(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
9月 4日:川上 千鶴(飛騨地区協:下呂市)
8月16日:石原 幸雄(西濃地区協:大垣市)
8月15日:赤丸 幸雄(東農地区協:土岐市)
8月 4日:左合 宣治(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
7月29日:安江 捷(岐阜地区協:各務原市)
7月27日:小林 幸雄(飛騨地区協:高山市)
7月24日:佐藤 栄一(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
7月17日:山本 正之(岐阜地区協:名古屋市)
7月 9日:今井恵美子(東濃地区協:恵那市)
6月28日:清水 信彦(中濃地区協:可児市)
6月27日:白川恵美子(飛騨地区協:高山市)
6月13日:神田 敬子(中濃地区協:東京都東久留米市)
6月12日:林 真一(東濃地区協:中津川市)
6月11日:大塚 秀夫(岐阜地区協:各務原市)
6月 9日:井川 建二(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
6月 6日:上田 春松(西濃地区協:大垣市)
6月 4日:梅村 鋼順(中濃地区協:関市)
5月29日:普山田 茂(中濃地区協:可児市)
5月24日:横山満寿夫(東濃地区協:中津川市)
5月24日:中垣 俊昭(東濃地区協:瑞浪市)
5月21日:渡邊 修(岐阜地区協:岐阜市)
5月 8日:北川 千尋(西濃地区協:関ケ原町)
5月 8日:石原 武(中濃地区協:美濃加茂市)
5月 5日:後藤 直弘(中濃地区協:郡上市)
4月22日:島川 久子(中濃地区協:郡上市)
あなたもジンドゥーで無料ホームページを。 無料新規登録は https://jp.jimdo.com から